Entries

REGISTRATION IS CLOSED

REGISTRACE JE UZAVŘENA, dotazy můžete zasílat na na e-mail euromölkky@seznam.cz nejpozději do 9. září 2020

to 9th September 2020

Send the completed form to e-mail adress:  euromolkky@seznam.cz

application form EUROMÖLKKY 2020  formulář EM 2020   appl form EM 2020

application form FRIDAY´S WARM UP TOURNAMENT formulář páteční turnaj dvojic   appl form DWU 2020

application form EUROPE CUP (only for national teams)   appl form EC 2020 

Business account
Identification for Czech banks:
Account Number:        554070/5500
Identification for international banks (Wire transfers):
Personal account:
Account Number (IBAN):    CZ6055000000000000554070
Swift code:                            RZBCCZPP
Name of bank:                      Raiffeisen bank
Address of bank:                  Jugoslávská 21, Prague 2, 120 00, Czech republic
Name of owner:                    SKM Zruč nad Sázavou – Tennisline, z.s.                                            Note:                                     name of team


přihlášky nejpozději do 09. 09. 2020

Startovné plaťte po 1. 1. 2020 na účet SKM Zruč n. S.-Tennisline, z. s.                            číslo účtu 554070/5500.   Do poznámky uveďte název družstva.


Registered teams EM 2020 :   37 TEAMS      Draw:    EM 2020 draw

  1. LVOV KARPATY – Ukraine
  2. SKM ZZV Zruč nad Sázavou I – CZE
  3. SKM ZZV Zruč nad Sázavou II – CZE
  4. Hellenic Mölkky Team I – Greece (Athens) – WITHDRAWAL/ODHLÁŠENI
  5. DYNAMO – Zruč nad Sázavou – CZE
  6. LOBE STAR – Zruč nad Sázavou -CZE
  7. Bašta Fidly – Zruč nad Sázavou – CZE
  8. SEMTAMŤUK – Jablonec nad Jizerou – CZE
  9. MAMAJA – Bílovec, Kujavy – CZE
  10. Hellenic Mölkky Team II – Greece (Kalamata) – WITHDRAWAL/ODHLÁŠENI
  11. APAČI – Zruč nad Sázavou – CZE
  12. POLAND UNITED – Poland (Warsaw/Chorzow)
  13. Týn Tým – Týnec nad Sázavou – CZE – WITHDRAWAL/ODHLÁŠENI 17.9.
  14. Bílovec HK – Bílovec – CZE
  15. TOMIRA – Bílovec – CZE
  16. Fraenkenmölkker NPV – Germany (Nürnberg) – WITHDRAWAL/ODHLÁŠENI
  17. Incredible Mölkk – Germany  – WITHDRAWAL/ODHLÁŠENI
  18. Doubraváci – Zruč nad Sázavou – CZE
  19. WWW – Zruč nad Sázavou – CZE
  20. My to vypijem – Zruč nad Sázavou – CZE
  21. Štístka – Jablonec nad Jizerou – CZE
  22. SSZ – Praha – CZE/France
  23. Promölkky I – Bratislava – SVK   WITHDRAWAL/ODHLÁŠENI 20.9.
  24. Promölkky II – Bratislava – SVK   WITHDRAWAL/ODHLÁŠENI 20.9.
  25. Puszczyki 1 – Puszczykowo – POL
  26. Puszczyki 2 – Puszczykowo – POL
  27. Žádná nula – Zruč nad Sázavou – CZE
  28. Format Mölkky Sztum – Sztum – POL
  29. Puszczyki 3 – Puszczykowo – POL
  30. Puszczyki 4 – Puszczykowo – POL
  31. Optimisti – Bílovec – CZE
  32. ALBI MÖLKKY TEAM – Praha – CZE
  33. ALBI PRAŽÁCI – Praha – CZE
  34. Rosengarten Berlin Mölkky – Berlin – GER/FRA – WITHDRAWAL/ODHLÁŠENI
  35. Archa NJ – Nový Jičín – CZE
  36. BAVIMEFIRMY.CZ – Brno – CZE
  37. Hubojedy Ollé – Hubojedy – CZE
  38. Na Chlupy Voskem – Kolín – CZE
  39. Hejlíci – Zruč nad Sázavou – CZE

 

Registered Teams Friday´s Warm Up (closed): 28 teams

  1. Semtamťuk I (Petr + Roman)
  2. Semtamťuk II (Jarmila + Břeťa)
  3. Dynamo (Tom + Luďa)
  4. SKM ZZV Zruč I (Karel +Fanda + Fijalka)
  5. SKM ZZV Zruč II (Fijalka, Fanda, Ošek) – WITHDRAWAL/ODHLÁŠENI
  6. APAČI (Tereza + Winetů)
  7. Dwunastka Mokotów – Poland (Jan + Lena) 
  8. Bílovec HK (Jana + Josef)
  9. TOMIRA PaTo (Pavel + Tonda)
  10. Frankenmölkker NPV – Germany (Johannes + Michael) WITHDRAWAL/ODHLÁŠENI
  11. Incredible mölkk – Germany (Roland + Andreas) – – WITHDRAWAL/ODHLÁŠENI
  12. Dream Team – Germany (Michel + Anita) – – WITHDRAWAL/ODHLÁŠENI
  13. Lobe Star (Milan + Radek)
  14. Štístka (Kateřina a Tereza)
  15. Mamaja (Martin + Martin)
  16. Mahr (Růžena + Jana)
  17. WWW 1 (Pavel + Ozzy)
  18. WWW 2 (Martin + Šárka)
  19. Puszczyki 1 – Poland (Monika, Agnieszka, Barbara) 
  20. Puszczyki 2 – Poland (Michal, Pawel, Michal)
  21. Puszczyki 3 – Poland (Maria, Zuzanna, Wita)
  22. Puszczyki 4 – Poland (Piotr, Piotr, Elzbieta)
  23. Silesia Mölkky Team – Poland (Krzystof + Katarzyna)
  24. MaSt (Marcela + Standa)
  25. Optimisti 1 (Jiří + Lumír)
  26. Szwagry Format Mölkky – Poland (Marcin + Lukasz)
  27. Volverins Format Mölkky – Poland (Arek + Pawel)
  28. Optimisti 2 (Zdeněk + Jaroslav)